Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BONNIER BOOKS UK GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
58110 - Book publishing
Previous company names:
BONNIER PUBLISHING LIMITED (10 January 2005 - 2 July 2019)
AUTUMN PUBLISHING LIMITED (31 December 1976 - 10 January 2005)
LYDIAPLAN LIMITED (17 August 1976 - 31 December 1976)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
JANSON, Magnus Eric
Director
PERDONI, Jonathan Talbot
Director
RUDELS, Karl HÃ¥kan
Director
ZETTERLUND, Jim Rickard
See all

Official records

See all