Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WHITE OPTICS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names:
TOM WHITE OPTICAL COMPANY LIMITED (12 August 1976 - 28 October 2014)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Secretary
PETERSON, Deborah Ann
Director
JOHNSON, Leslie
Director
PEACOCK, Donna Louise
Director
PETERSON, Timothy
Director
WHITE, John David
See all

Official records

See all