Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About K.R.S. ENGINEERING (CANNOCK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
BARRYGRANGE LIMITED (12 August 1976 - 31 December 1976)

People

Official records

See all