Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CAMBRIDGE SITE SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
09900 - Support activities for other mining and quarrying
Previous company names:
SUNTRAC INDUSTRIES LIMITED (31 December 1980 - 22 December 1998)
CAMBRIDGE SITE SERVICES LIMITED (11 August 1976 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
GRAHAM, Lesley Louise
Director
GRAHAM, James Wardhaugh
See all

Official records

See all