Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SESCOMATICS

Company type:
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
TOBYSOUND LIMITED (31 December 1979 - 24 July 1995)
CAPTIONFINE LIMITED (11 August 1976 - 31 December 1979)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
DAMON, Carys
Director
BAKER, Stewart Frank Bradley
See all

Official records

See all