Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GRANTHAMS LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names:
GRANTHAMART LIMITED (11 August 1976 - 21 July 2009)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Secretary
HUDDERS, Sheryl Elizabeth
Director
HUDDERS, Mark Walter
See all

Official records

See all