Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SANDS CATERING COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
56101 - Licensed restaurants
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
WANTPOINT LIMITED (10 August 1976 - 31 December 1977)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
RAPACIOLI, Michele Umberto
Director
RAPACIOLI, Amelia
Director
RAPACIOLI, Michele Umberto
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all