Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EASBY FLOORING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
43330 - Floor and wall covering
Previous company names:
L. EASBY (FLOORING) LIMITED (10 August 1976 - 13 December 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
EASBY, Stuart Sean
Director
EASBY, Paul Leslie
Director
EASBY, Stuart Sean
See all

Official records

See all