Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GREENWICH LANDSCAPE ARTISTS COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
90030 - Artistic creation
90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names:
GREENWICH LANDSCAPE ARTISTS LIMITED (2 December 1994 - 13 December 2013)
GLASS BLOWING OF GREENWICH LIMITED (9 August 1976 - 2 December 1994)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 November 2016

People

Director
HILL, Edward James Frances
See all

Official records

See all