Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MELVILLE PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
CLARKE'S ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED (6 August 1976 - 31 July 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Director
BUTT, Mark Stephen
Director
WILSON, Sally Joanne
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all