Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 31 PARK HILL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
LYDIASUE LIMITED (6 August 1976 - 31 December 1977)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
BALI, John Francis Raj
Director
BALI, John Francis Raj
Director
CHILD, Jonathan Martin
Director
CHILD, Sacha Valerie
Director
KERR, Leslie
See all

Official records

See all