Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CEILINGS DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
CEILINGS DISTRIBUTION (LEEDS) LIMITED (31 December 1976 - 1 August 1990)
DISTRIBUTILE (NORTHERN) LIMITED (5 August 1976 - 31 December 1976)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
DOSANJH, Kulbinder Kaur
Director
DOSANJH, Kulbinder Kaur
Director
JACKSON, Ian
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all