Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MARSHALL GROUP SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MARSHALL C.D.P. GROUP SERVICES LIMITED (4 August 1976 - 18 May 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BOOTH, Jonathan
Director
BOOTH, Jonathan
Director
MARSHALL, Christopher Roy
See all

Official records

See all