Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LINTZ GREEN FARMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
01500 - Mixed farming
Previous company names:
FRESH FREIGHT LIMITED (3 August 1976 - 24 June 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
QUIGLEY, Dominic Eamon
Director
QUIGLEY, Christina May
Director
QUIGLEY, Dominic Graeme
Director
QUIGLEY, Dominic Eamon
Director
QUIGLEY, Nolan James Alan
See all

Official records

See all