Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JENKINS IP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
RARMERSHIRE LIMITED (3 August 1976 - 13 February 2012)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
JACOB, Reuben Ellis
Director
CAMERON, Katharine
Director
CROSS, Alison Joanna
Director
CROSS, James Peter Archibald
Director
DUNLOP, Hugh Christopher
See all

Official records

See all