Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRYANT GROUP SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
BRYANT PLANT SERVICES (SAUDI ARABIA) LIMITED (3 August 1976 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
LONNON, Michael Andrew
Director
HINDMARSH, Katherine Elizabeth
Director
JORDAN, James John
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all