Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GARNDENE COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
GARNDENE LIMITED (2 August 1976 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Director
BULLEN, Paul
Director
HALL, Kevin Charles
Director
INGLESON, Mark Philip
See all

Official records

See all