Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About G. & S. PRECISION ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 July 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names:
CAMTRYX (MAGIC) LIMITED (28 July 1976 - 22 September 1999)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 August 2016

People

Secretary
THURLEY, Gordon John
Director
JOHNSTON, Stephen Michael
Director
THURLEY, Gordon John
See all

Official records

See all