Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JXB6 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 June 1975
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
DIAMED (G.B.) LTD. (7 June 1988 - 21 June 2019)
DIAMED (U.K.) LTD (12 October 1987 - 7 June 1988)
DIALAB LIMITED (31 December 1981 - 12 October 1987)
PURCE ASSOCIATES (MARKETING) LIMITED (30 June 1975 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 December 2018
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
TAYLOR WESSING SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
SCHWARTZ, Norman David
Director
TWEET, Jennifer Marie
See all

Official records

See all