Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ANGLO-CONTINENTAL VACATION CENTRES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 June 1975
Nature of business (SIC):
85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ACEG INTERNATIONAL VACATION CENTRES LIMITED (31 December 1976 - 6 January 1983)
ACEG INTERNATIONAL VACATION CENTRES LIMITED (26 June 1975 - 31 December 1976)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
SCHILLIG, Guido
See all

Official records

See all