Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MICHAEL GUY PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 June 1975
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
STATIONERY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (21 June 1995 - 30 July 1998)
CRANWELL OFFICE SERVICES LIMITED (25 June 1975 - 21 June 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2019

People

Secretary
GUY, Valerie Anne
Director
GUY, Michael Charles
Director
GUY, Valerie Anne
See all

Official records

See all