Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About A. L. I. PROPERTY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 June 1975
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
A.L.I. TRAVEL LIMITED (23 June 1975 - 3 August 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 December 2018

People

Secretary
BRUTTO, Patricia Anne
Director
BRUTTO, Franco
Director
BRUTTO, Patricia Anne
Director
INDELICATO, Andrea
Director
INDELICATO, Giuseppe
See all

Official records

See all