Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LONDON BUILDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 June 1975
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
NEW HAMPSTEAD ESTATES LIMITED (31 December 1981 - 20 November 1984)
MOUNTAIN WATER ESTATES LIMITED (31 December 1979 - 31 December 1981)
TACKLEWORTH LIMITED (23 June 1975 - 31 December 1979)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2015

People

Secretary
ZERDIN, Keith Lionel
Director
SERLIN, Colin Michael
Director
ZERDIN, Keith Lionel
See all

Official records

See all