Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SUSAN ANGEL & KEVIN FRANCIS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 June 1975
Nature of business (SIC):
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names:
SUSAN ANGEL ASSOCIATES LIMITED (31 December 1979 - 28 April 1999)
BEN GANNON ASSOCIATES LIMITED (31 December 1976 - 31 December 1979)
RADSTEAD ENTERPRISES LIMITED (23 June 1975 - 31 December 1976)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
FRANCIS, Kevin
See all

Official records

See all