Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BROWNS PROPERTY RENOVATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 June 1975
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
BROWN'S BUILDING SUPPLIES LIMITED (20 June 1975 - 12 March 2004)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2020
Due by
31 July 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2019

People

Secretary
SEARS, Robert David
Director
SEARS, Claire Louise
Director
SEARS, Paul
Director
SEARS, Robert David
See all

Official records

See all