Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PHN ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 June 1975
Nature of business (SIC):
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names:
PENGETHLEY LIME LIMITED (19 June 1975 - 22 May 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
ROLLINGS, Joanne Louise
Director
ROLLINGS, Denver Paul
Director
ROLLINGS, Joanne
See all

Official records

See all