Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KENNINGTON PRESS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 June 1975
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
G.P.D. LITHO LIMITED (31 December 1977 - 31 December 1980)
GROUP PRINT & DESIGN (SALES) LIMITED (19 June 1975 - 31 December 1977)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
7 May 1986
Due by
7 March 1987

People

Official records

See all