Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DRUMMOND BUSINESS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 June 1975
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
GOODWINS (REMOVALS STAFFORD) LIMITED (19 June 1975 - 13 August 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2018
Due by
30 April 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
GOODWIN, Alison Jean
Director
GOODWIN, Alison Jean
Director
GOODWIN, Robert Christopher
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all