Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SPRINGFIELD PROPERTY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 June 1975
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
SPRINGFIELD ROAD SURFACING CO. LIMITED (18 June 1975 - 4 April 2003)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2015

People

Secretary
WINDMILL, Paul
Director
WINDMILL, Paul
Director
WINDMILL, Richard James
See all

Official records

See all