Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FERRARI LOGISTICS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 June 1975
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
CPG LOGISTICS LIMITED (20 February 1989 - 12 June 1991)
C.P.G.(PACKAGING SERVICES) LTD (16 June 1975 - 20 February 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 1991
Due by
31 October 1992

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
3 September 1990

People

Official records

See all