Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About P.L.D. MUSIC LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 June 1975
Nature of business (SIC):
59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names:
ROBERTON BROWN ASSOCIATES LIMITED (16 June 1975 - 11 January 1996)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 July 2016

People

Director
BROWN, Paul Lawrence David
See all

Official records

See all