Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PAUL MATHEW (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 June 1975
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
PAUL MATHEW (INSURANCE BROKERS) LIMITED (16 June 1975 - 18 October 1983)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
MURPHY, David Charles
Director
MURPHY, David Charles
Director
MURPHY, Peter Andrew
See all

Official records

See all