Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About "RATIONAL" BUILT-IN KITCHENS (U.K.) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 June 1975
Nature of business (SIC):
46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
RATIONAL BUILT-IN-KITCHENS (UK) LIMITED (6 November 1987 - 17 May 1993)
WF "RATIONAL" BUILT-IN KITCHENS (U.K.) LIMITED (13 June 1975 - 6 November 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
PALMERSTON SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
GIACOMELLI, Dante
Director
MANELLI, Massimo Maria Andrea
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all