Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NEVILL KEATING PICTURES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 June 1975
Nature of business (SIC):
47781 - Retail sale in commercial art galleries
47791 - Retail sale of antiques including antique books in stores
47799 - Retail sale of other second-hand goods in stores (not incl. antiques)
Previous company names:
NEVILL PICTURES LIMITED (12 June 1975 - 31 December 1976)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Secretary
KNOWLES, Keith Watkis
Director
NEVILL, Angela Isabel Mary
See all

Official records

See all