Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROCK GARDEN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 June 1975
Nature of business (SIC):
56101 - Licensed restaurants
93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CHURCH MOUSE LIMITED (11 June 1975 - 5 December 1985)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
WRIGHT, Jacqueline
Director
COFFER, Daniel Alex
Director
COFFER, David Robert
Director
COFFER, Ruth Michele
See all

Official records

See all