Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PARKERS MOTOR SERVICES (SYSTON) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 June 1975
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
HALES GARAGE LIMITED (10 June 1975 - 14 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
PARKER, James Malcolm
Director
PARKER, Heather
Director
PARKER, James Malcolm
Director
PARKER, John Watson
Director
PARKER, Pamela Anne
See all

Official records

See all