Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PREMIER DEEP HOLE DRILLING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 June 1975
Nature of business (SIC):
24100 - Manufacture of basic iron and steel and of ferro-alloys
Previous company names:
EZRAM ENGINEERING LIMITED (6 June 1975 - 22 October 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
BRINDLE, David James
Director
TURNER, Darren James
See all

Official records

See all