Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LAVENDER PARK GOLF LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 June 1975
Nature of business (SIC):
93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names:
DAVID JOHNSON (GOLF) LIMITED (5 June 1975 - 18 October 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
JOHNSON, Sarah Margaret
Director
JOHNSON, David Stuart
Director
JOHNSON, Paul
Director
JOHNSON, Sarah Margaret
See all

Official records

Resolutions

Resolutions

Cessation

See all