Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BVTV LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 June 1975
Nature of business (SIC):
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names:
THE COHESION PARTNERSHIP LTD (16 February 2015 - 14 September 2016)
C.J. TODD LIMITED (2 June 1975 - 16 February 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
ENGLANDER, Steven
Director
ENGLANDER, Marty
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all