Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JORDEN PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 1974
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
JORDEN (AUTOMATICS) LIMITED (11 April 1974 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2023
Due by
31 March 2024
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2021

People

Director
KEARNS, Paul
Secretary
KEARNS, Paul
Director
KEARNS, Mary
See all

Company records

See all