Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FAIRHOLD (YORKSHIRE) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 November 1971
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
BELLWAY (YORKSHIRE) LIMITED (10 March 1982 - 24 January 2006)
BELLWAY (MIDLANDS) LIMITED (31 December 1976 - 10 March 1982)
JOHN T.BELL & SONS(MIDLANDS)LIMITED (26 November 1971 - 31 December 1976)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Secretary
SANNE GROUP SECRETARIES (UK) LIMITED
Director
BINGHAM, Jason Christopher
See all

Official records

See all