Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CLIFF'S SERVICE STATION (AUTO SAVE) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 November 1971
Nature of business (SIC):
45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names:
CLIFF'S SERVICE STATION (AUTO SAVE) LIMITED (26 November 1971 - 31 December 1976)
CLIFF'S SERVICE STATION (AUTO SAVE) LIMITED (26 November 1971 - 31 December 1976)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2015

People

Secretary
HELLENS, Joyce
Director
RICHARDSON, Graeme
See all

Official records

See all