Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GOODRIDGE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 November 1971
Nature of business (SIC):
29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles
Previous company names:
GOODRIDGE (U.K.) LIMITED (31 December 1976 - 30 September 2009)
GOODRIDGE RACING (U.K.) LIMITED (25 November 1971 - 31 December 1976)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
RICHARDSON, Jonathan
Director
BOLTON, Charles Robert
Director
BOUCHER, Joseph
Director
DAY, Roger Antony
Director
FISCHER, Andrew Olaf
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all