Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VON ROLL UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 November 1971
Nature of business (SIC):
23990 - Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
VON ROLL ISOLA LIMITED (1 January 1992 - 14 September 2006)
INSULATION SYSTEMS AND MACHINES LIMITED (19 December 1991 - 1 January 1992)
INSULATION SYSTEMS AND MACHINES LIMITED (24 November 1971 - 19 December 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
TURNER, Craig Martin
Director
LUST, Artur
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all