Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TRAVEL INCENTIVES MEETINGS EXHIBITIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 November 1971
Nature of business (SIC):
79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
TUDOR TRAVEL LIMITED (8 October 1982 - 27 March 2001)
TRICENTROL TRAVELHOUSE LIMITED (19 November 1971 - 8 October 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2014
Due by
30 September 2015
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2013

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
31 December 2014

People

Director
GAWMAN, Paul Raymond
See all

Official records

See all