Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BARNWOOD SHOPFITTING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 1971
Nature of business (SIC):
43320 - Joinery installation
Previous company names:
BARNWOOD JOINERY LIMITED (17 November 1971 - 30 March 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
WILLIAMS, Matthew James
Director
BENNETT, James William
Director
BREWSTER, Ian Michael
Director
CAREY, Simon William
Director
MORGAN, William John
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all