Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHARLES STREET BUILDINGS (U.K.) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 November 1971
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
ETERNAL PROPERTIES (NORTHERN) LIMITED (17 November 1971 - 31 December 1976)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
SMITH, Robert Henry
Director
LINNETT, Winifred Mary
Director
MIDDLETON, Mary Agnes
Director
MURPHY, Hugh Patrick
Director
MURPHY, Joseph John
See all

Official records

See all