Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COULDN'T CARE LESS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 November 1971
Nature of business (SIC):
66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names:
DONEND FINANCE LIMITED (16 November 1971 - 3 March 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
COHEN, Alan Joseph
Director
COHEN, Alan Joseph
Director
COHEN, Lena
See all

Official records

See all