Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CLIFTON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 November 1971
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
CLIFTON BROTHERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (31 December 1977 - 20 November 2015)
CLIFPROP LIMITED (15 November 1971 - 31 December 1977)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
CLIFTON, Jason Adam
Director
CLIFTON, Robert Claude
See all

Official records

See all