Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL CONNECTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 November 1971
Nature of business (SIC):
79120 - Tour operator activities
Previous company names:
LINEAR GROUP TRAVEL LIMITED (12 November 1971 - 18 March 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Director
ACARNLEY, Daniel
Director
HINKSON, Judith Ellis
Director
PICKERING, Emma Victoria
Director
ROBERTS, Sarah
See all

Official records

See all